Seamrog No More Rock'n'Roll - Results

 

2006

 
  VP1 BD1 BOS Baby Enköping, SE  
  VP1 BD1 BOS Baby Mjölby, SE Patric Cederlöf, SE
       

2007

     
  VP1 BD1 BOB Puppy Nyköping, SE Cindy Pettersson, SE
2007-04-08 EXC1 CQ Stockholm, SE Henrik Johansson, SE
2007-04-22 EXC3 HP Västerås, SE Anthony Kelly, IE
2007-05-12 EXC2 Österbybruk, SE Göan Bodegård, SE
2007-05-18 EXC1 CQ Hässleholm, SE Petter Steen, NO
2007-05-20 EXC1 CQ BD5 BOS Junior Hörby, SE Joyce O'Connor, IE
  EXC1 CQ Ballerup, DK  
  EXC1 CQ BOB Junior Hårlev, DK Cerard Cox, IE
2007-07-13 EXC1 CQ BD4 Tvååker, SE Dodo Sandahl, SE
2007-07-14 EXC1 CQ Tvååker, SE Torsten Himmrich, DE
2007-07-21 EXC1 CQ Lövudden, SE Zsuzsanna Petik,
2007-07-22 VP1 BOB Junior (BreedSpecialty) Västerås, SE  
2007-07-28 EXC2 Ransäter, SE Joanne Sewell, AU
2007-07-29 EXC2 Karlstad, SE Anne Tove Strande, NO
2007-08-11 EXC1 CQ BD5 BOS Junior (BreedSp) Ronneby, SE Michael McCarthy, IE
2007-08-12 VG Ronneby, SE Ove Germundsen, SE
2007-09-29 Mentalbeskrivning    
2007-12-15 EXC2 CQ Stockholm, SE Karin Bergbom, NO
       

2008

     
2008-03-01 EXC2 HP Nyköping, SE Ross Delmar, IE
2008-03-22 EXC2 CQ Älvsjö, SE Kenneth Edh, SE
2008-04-19 EXC4 Västerås, SE Siv Jernhake, SE
2008-06-15 EXC1 CQ BD4 Avesta, SE Harri Lehkonen, FI
2008-07-02 EXC Almare Stäket, SE P Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FI
2008-07-03 EXC Almare Stäket, SE Gerard Cox, IE
2008-07-05 VG Stockholm, SE Paul Stanton, SE
2008-07-20 EXC2 CQ Köping, SE Rony Doedijns, NL
2008-08-16 EXC Nyköping, SE Gertrud Hagström, SE
2008-08-17 EXC4 Norrköping, SE Marja Talvitie, FI
2008-09-06 EXC4 Öland, SE Nicholas White, IE
2008-09-07 EXC2 CQ Öland, SE Kresten Scheel, DK
2008-10-11 EXC3 Strängnäs, SE Charlotta Mellin, SE
2008-10-12 EXC Sundsvall, SE Wenche Eikeseth, NO
  VP1 BD3 BOB Open (BreedSpec) Kungsör, SE Robert Paust, USA
  VP1 BD4 BOB Open (BreedSpec) Södertälje, SE Mia Sandgren, SE
       

2009

     
2009-02-22 EXC1 CK BD1 CC/CAC CACIB BOB Bö, NO Hans v.d Berg, NL
2009-04-25 EXC4 Västerås, SE Svante Frisk, SE
2009-05-23 EXC1 CQ Österbybruk, SE Frank C Basset, GB
2009-05-31 EXC3 Södertälje, SE Max King, SE
2009-06-06 EXC1 CQ BD1 CC/CAC BOS Fengersfors, SE Rainer Jacobs, D
2009-06-07 EXC1 CQ BD1 CC/CAC BOS Vänersborg, SE Matti Luoso, FIN
2009-06-13 EXC1 CQ BD2 CC/CAC SE/NO UCH Avesta, SE Zoran Brancovic
2009-06-14 EXC2 CQ BD2 Avesta, SE Dodo Sandahl, SE
2009-07-05 EXC2 CQ BD2 R-CACIB Visby, SE Kresten Scheel, DK
2009-07-10 EXC Tvååker, SE Anne Klaas, EE
2009-07-19 EXC1 CQ BD1 CACIB BOB Köping, SE Kenneth Edh, SE
2009-07-25 EXC4 CQ Karlstad, SE M. Supronowicz, PL
2009-07-26 EXC2 CQ BD2 R-CACIB Ransäter, SE Carlos Saevic, ARG
2009-08-09 EXC2 CQ BD2 Askersund, SE Gertrud Hagström, SE
2009-08-15 EXC2 CQ Nyköping, SE Lydia Erhart,
2009-08-16 EXC2 CQ BD4 Norrköping, SE Otto Kcral,
2009-08-22 EXC5 Stockholm, SE Gay Dunlap, USA
2009-08-23 EXC3 CQ Vallentuna, SE Göran Bodegård, SE
2009-10-03 EXC2 Tulln, A Ubrova Libuse, CZ
2009-10-04 EXC1 BD1 Tulln, A M-L Doppelreiter, A
2009-10-08 EXC1 CC/CAC Bratislava, SK Petru Muntean, RO
2009-11-01 EXC3 CQ BD3 Växjö, SE Kevin Brown, DK
2009-12-12 EXC3 CQ Stockholm, SE Alex Krasilnikoff, RU
2009-12-13 EXC1 BD3 CC/CAC FI/NORD UCH Helsinki, FI Cathy Neil, IE
       

2010

     
2010-02-20 EXC2 CK BD2 R-CACIB Bö, NO Benny Blid, SE
2010-03-21 EXC CQ Malmö, SE Eva Liljekvist Borg, SE
2010-04-03 EXC2 CQ BD5 Stockholm, SE Mia Sandgren, SE
2010-04-24 EXC2 CQ BD2 Västerås, SE Pia Lundberg, SE
2010-05-07 EXC1 CC/CAC BOB Dortmund, DE Alberto Valesco, E
2010-05-09 EXC1 CC/CAC CACIB BOB ES10 Dortmund, DE Kerstin Buss, DE
2010-05-29 EXC1 CK BD1 CACIB CIB BOB Österbybruk, SE Bengt Nilsson, SE
2010-06-05 EXC4 CQ Norrköping, SE Janiki Steinbock
2010-06-06 EXC2 CQ BD4 Vänersborg, SE Jesus Pastor Basalo
2010-06-13 EXC2 CQ BD5 Avesta, SE Gertrud Hagström, SE
2010-06-19 EXC Jönköping, SE Torsten Himmrich, DE
2010-06-20 EXC4 CQ BD5 Jönköping, SE Rony Doedjins, NL
2010-06-21 EXC3 CQ Jönköping, SE Stephen O'Brien, IE
2010-06-25 EXC1 CC/CAC DKUCH RCACIB Herning, DK Sean Delmar, IE
2010-07-25 EXC Köping, SE Colm Hastings, IE
2010-07-31 EXC1 CQ Vålberg, SE Lia Obee,
2010-08-08 EXC1 CK BD1 CACIB BOS Svenstavik, SE AnneTove Strande, NO
2010-08-15 EXC1 R-GreenStar Ireland A. Martinez, E
2010-08-21 EXC4 CQ Eskilstuna, SE Branislav Rajic, SL
2010-08-22 EXC3 Norrköping, SE Pia Lundberg, SE
2010-09-04 EXC1 CK BD1 CACIB BOS Högbo, SE John Watson, CY
2010-11-06 EXC5 Växjö, SE Markku Kipinä, FI
       

2011

     
2011-05-06 EXC1 CC/CAC CACIB BOB ES11 Dortmund, DE Dodo Sandahl, SE
2011-05-08 EXC1 CC/CAC R-CACIB VDHCH Dortmund, DE Torsten Himmrich, DE
2011-06-19 EXC3 Avesta, SE Laura Cox, IE
2011-07-02 EXC2 CQ BD4 Trondheim, NO Maija Mäkinen, FI
2011-07-03 EXC1 CQ BD1 CACIB BOB BIG Trondheim, NO Walter Jungblut, DE
2011-07-16 EXC2 CQ BD3 Piteå, SE Colette Muldoon, IE
2011-07-17 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BISS Piteå, SE Dodo Sandahl, SE
2011-07-23 Unplaced (BreedSpec) Västerås, SE Guillermo Rueda, USA
2011-07-29 EXC4 Ransäter, SE Petru Muntean, RO
2011-07-31 EXC3 CQ BD3 Ransäter, SE Bengt Nilsson, SE
       

2012

     
2012-04-14 Obedienceclass 1 90,5p    
2012-04-15 Obedienceclass 1 132p    
2012-06-02 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOS Norrköping, SE Matti Luoso, FI
2012-06-17 EXC1 CQ BD2 RCACIB Avesta, SE Dodo Sandahl, SE
2012-08-03 RWD Calgary, CA Lynda Berar, CA
2012-08-04 WD Calgary, CA Frank Kane, UK
2012-08-05 WD BOW 2p Calgary, CA Patricia V. Trotter, USA
2012-08-06 WD Calgary, CA Chie Yamakado, JPN
2012-08-09 WD BOS Edmonton, CA Jocelyne Gagne, CA
2012-08-10 WD BOS Edmonton, CA Robert Shreve, USA
2012-08-11 WD BOS Edmonton, CA John Lewington, AUS
2012-08-12 WD BOW BOB 1p Edmonton, CA Lydia Saranchuk, CA
2012-08-16 WD BOW BOB 2p Winnipeg, CA Marg Moran McQuinn, CA
2012-08-17 WD BOS 1p Winnipeg, CA Guy Jeavons, CA
2012-08-18 WD 1p Winnipeg, CA Rhonda Davis
2012-08-18 WD BOW BOB 1p Winnipeg, CA Virginia Lyne, CA
2012-08-19 WD BOW BOB 2p CACH Winnipeg, CA Pamela Bruce, CA
       

2013

     
2013-02-16 VP2 BD4 (BreedSpecialty) Västerås, SE Malin Eriksson, SE
2013-07-06 VP1 BD1 BOS (BreedSpecialty) Alfta, SE C. Holmgren, SE
2013-07-07 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOS Alfta, SE T. Taulos, FI
       

2014

     
2014-05-30 VP4 (BreedSpecialty) Eskilstuna, SE Gerard O'Shea, IE/SE
2014-07-12 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOS, BOB Veteran Alfta, SE Maija Mäkinen, FI
2014-08-23 EXC1 CQ BD2 BOS Veteran Södertälje, SE Sean Delmar, IE
2014-08-30 EXC1 CQ BD3 BOB Veteran Visby, SE Gunnar Nyman, DK
2014-08-31 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOS BOB Veteran BIS4 Veteran Visby, SE Dodo Sandahl, SE
2014-11-30 VP1 BD1 BOB BIG2 BOB Veteran BIS1 Veteran Uppsala, SE Carl-Gunnar Stafberg, SE
2014-12-13 EXC1 CQ SE VW-14 BOS Veteran Stockholm, SE Marja Salminen, FI
       

2015

     
2015-01-24 EXC1 CQ BD1 CC/CAC EECH BOB Narva, Estonia Tanya Ahlman Stockmari, FI
2015-01-25 EXC1 CQ BD1 Vet CC/CAC EEVCH BOB Vet BOB Narva, Estonia Massimillian Mannucci, IT
2015-04-03 EXC1 CQ SE VW-15 Kista, SE Marja Talvitie, FI
2015-04-26 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOS Västerås, SE Hans Rosenberg, SE
2015-05-16 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOS BOB Veteran Piteå, SE Ingrid Borchorst, DK
2015-05-24 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran BIG3 BIS4 Veteran Lemland, FI Gertrud Hagström, SE
2015-06-06 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran BIS1 Veteran Vänersborg, SE Espen Engh, NO
2015-07-04 EXC1 CQ BOS Veteran Eskilstuna, SE Falk Siewert, DE
2015-07-05 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOS BOB Veteran BIS2 Vet BIS1/BOS Eskilstuna, SE Ross Delmar, IE
2015-07-11 EXC3 Tvååker, SE M. Krstic-Arbanas
2015-08-01 EXC1 CQ BD3 BOS Veteran Åsarna, SE Mats Lindborg, SE
2015-08-02 EXC1 CQ BOS Veteran Svenstavik, SE Zelica Von Zidar, SL
2015-08-09 EXC1 CQ BD2 BOB Veteran Askersund, SE Gertrud Hagström, SE
2015-08-22 VP1 BD1 BOS BIS Veteran (BreedSpecialty) Södertälje, SE Ingrid Borchorst, DK
2015-09-04 EXC1 BD2 EUVW-15 Lilleström, NO Petter Steen, NO
2015-09-12 EXC3 Bjuv, SE Jul Hamlot, NO
2015-10-03 EXC1 CQ BOS Veteran Tånga Hed, SE Susan Kealy, IE
2015-11-07 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOS BOS Veteran Sollentuna, SE Joachim Ohlsson, SE
2015-12-19 EXC1 Vet CC/CAC BOB Veteran Vilnius, LT Gitty Schwab, LUX
2015-12-20 EXC1 Vet CC/CAC BOB Veteran LTVCH Vilnius, LT Galina Korobkova, RU
       

2016

     
2016-02-20 VP1 BD1 BOS BOB Veteran Kolbäck, SE Marie Carlsson, SE
2016-03-05 EXC1 CQ BD2 BOB Veteran Sollentuna, SE Hans Erhard Grüttner, DE
2016-03-11 EXC1 CQ BD4 BOS Veteran Strängnäs, SE Monika Vikner Stafberg, SE
2016-03-19 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOS BOB Veteran VetCAC LTVCH BALTVCH Riga, LV Helena Borisova, BL
2016-03-20 EXC1 CQ BD2 BOB Veteran Riga, LV Peter Harsyani, HU
2016-04-24 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOS BOS Veteran Västerås, SE Rune Fagerström, SE
2016-05-08 EXC1 CQ BD3 BOB Veteran BIS2 Veteran Tånga Hed, SE Margret Möller Sieber, DE
2016-05-22 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOS BOB Veteran BIS1 Veteran Lemland, FI Dodo Sandahl, SE
2016-05-29 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOS BOB Veteran Österbybruk, SE Helena Peterzens, SE
2016-06-05 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran BIS4 Veteran Norrköping, SE Joakim Ohlsson, SE
2016-06-19 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran BIS1 Veteran BIG1 BIS2 Vännäs, SE A-C Johansson, SE
2016-07-10 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran BIS3 Veteran Alfta, SE Rudi Hübental, NO
2016-07-16 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran Piteå, SE Cathy Neill, IE
2016-07-17 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran Piteå, SE Ligita Zake, LV
2016-07-24 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran Köping, SE Hans Almgren, SE
2016-08-14 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran BIS2 Veteran Askersund, SE Martin Johansson, SE
2016-08-27 VP1 BD1 BISS BISS Veteran (Breedspecialty) Södertälje, SE Cindy Pettersson, SE
2016-09-25 EXC1 CQ BD3 BOB Veteran Eckerö, FI L. Reinhart-Gebauer, DE
2016-10-15 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran BIS2 Veteran Sundsvall, SE Charlotta Mellinn, SE
2016-11-19 EXC1 CQ BD2 BOS Veteran NOVW-16 Lilleström, NO Veli-Pekka Kumpimäki, FI
2016-12-03 EXC1 CQ BD3 BOS Veteran SEVW-16 Stockholm, SE Birgit Seloy, DK
       

2017

     
2017-02-11 EXC1 CQ BD2 BOB Veteran BIS4 Veteran Tallinn, EE Anne Klaas, EE
2017-02-12 EXC1 CQ BD2 BOB Veteran TLNWCVW-17 Tallinn, EE Anne Sume, EE
2017-04-08 EXC1 CQ BD1 CC/CAC BOB LTCH Kaunas, LT T. Romanovskaja, BR
2017-04-09 EXC1 CQ BD1 CC/CAC BOB Kaunas, LT Dorota Witkowska, PL
2017-05-21 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran BIG1 BIS1 Veteran BIS1 Åland, FI V-P. Kumpumäki, FI
2017-05-28 EXC1 CQ BD2 Gimo, SE Liselotte Johansson, SE
2017-06-10 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran BIS1 Veteran BIS2 Skellefteå, SE Ross Delmar, IE
2017-06-11 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran Skellefteå, SE Malgorzata Jurek, PL
2017-06-17 EXC1 CQ BD1 BOB BOB Veteran BIG3 Vännäs, SE Svante Frisk, SE
2017-11-05 EXC1 CQ BOB Veteran Växjö, SE Paul Scanlon, IE
2017-11-19 EXC1 CQ BOB Veteran NOVW-17 Lilleström, NO Arne Foss, NO